Program cabinete / ambulator

Pediatrie, Oradea,Str.C. Coposu nr.12

MEDIC

luni

marţi

miercuri

joi

vineri

AVRAM ANIŞOARA

10-11

10-11

10-11

16-18

10-11

BALMOS ANDREEA BIANCA

 

 

 

12.00-13.00

 

BĂLOIU NINA

14,00-20,00

08,00-14,00

14,00-20,00

08,00-14,00

14,00-20,00

BERECHI ENIKO

 

10,00-12,00

 

10,00-11,00

 

COSTEA STELA MARIA

 

12-13

 

 

 

CRIŞAN MARILENA UMBRIŢA

 

 

11-12

 

 

DICULESCU MIHAELA

14-20

8.00-14.00

14-20

8.00-14.00

8.00-14.00

DUBĂU DIANA LUMINIŢA

 

 

13,00-14,00

 

 

ELLENES-JAKABFFY ZOLTAN

08,00-14,00

14,00-20,00

08,00-14,00

14,00-20,00

14,00-20,00

JURCĂ MARIA CLAUDIA

 

 

 

 

10-11

MICULSCHI GABRIELA

 

9-11

 

12-14

 

POPA ANA

 

9-10

 

9-10

 

RITLI LADISLAU

12,00-13,00

12,00-13,00

12,00-13,00

12,00-13,00

12,00-13,00

SAVA CRISTIAN-NICOLAE

12.00-13.00

 

 

 

 

SPOIALĂ CORNELIA

08,00-14,00

14,00-20,00

08,00-14,00

14,00-20,00

08,00-14,00

SZILAGYI ARIANA

 

 

12.00-13.00

 

 

CLADOVAN CLAUDIA TEODORA

 

 

 

12,00-13,00

 

CHEREGI SIMONA DIANA

12.00-13.00

 

 

 

 

MIHALCEANU RODICA

 

12.00-13.00

 

 

 

BEMBEA MARIUS

8.00-9.00

8.00-9.00

8.00-9.00

8.00-9.00

8.00-9.00

Neuropsihiatrie, Oradea,Str.C. Coposu nr.12

MEDIC

luni

marţi

miercuri

joi

vineri

ROŞU MONICA-SIMONA

 

 

12-14

 

 

IUHAS CARMEN GABRIELA

15-19

8-10

8-10

15-19

15-19

TAGUREANU SANDA-ALINA

11-15

14-16

14-16

11-15

11-15

TEGZES IOANA DELIA

8-11

10-12

10-12

8-11

8-11

Psihiatrie, Oradea, Str.L. Pasteur, nr.26

MEDIC

luni

marţi

miercuri

joi

vineri

BELBA ADRIANA

9-11

9-11

9-11

9-11

9-11

CRISTEA MARINELA

11,00-12,00

11,00-12,00

11,00-12,00

11,00-12,00

11,00-12,00

FORDON ALINA

8.00-9.00

8.00-9.00

8.00-9.00

8.00-9.00

8.00-9.00

IOVA CLAUDIU SORIN

09,00-10,00

09,00-10,00

09,00-10,00

09,00-10,00

09,00-10,00

MESAROS ADELA

10,00-11,00

10,00-11,00

10,00-11,00

10,00-11,00

10,00-11,00

PETRIS ALIN OVIDIU

08,00-10,00

08,00-10,00

08,00-10,00

08,00-10,00

9-10

PLATONA RITA IOANA

12,00-13,00

12,00-13,00

12,00-13,00

12,00-13,00

12,00-13,00

PALI  ROXANA GEORGETA

09,00-10,00

09,00-10,00

09,00-10,00

09,00-10,00

09,00-10,00

VLAD LILIANA STEFANA

12,00-14,00

12,00-14,00

12,00-14,00

12,00-14,00

12,00-14,00

PETRIS DORINA CRISTINA

13-14

13-14

13-14

13-14

13-14

ZANCU ECATERINA SIMONA

8,00-9,00

8,00-9,00

8,00-9,00

8,00-9,00

8,00-9,00

PASCA GEORGETA

12,00-13,00

12,00-13,00

12,00-13,00

12,00-13,00

12,00-13,00

LEŢ-CORNUTIU OANA

8.00-9.00

8.00-9.00

8.00-9.00

8.00-9.00

8.00-9.00

NEGRUŢ CONSTANTIN FLORIAN

12,00-13,00

12,00-13,00

12,00-13,00

12,00-13,00

12,00-13,00

Neurologie, Oradea, Str.L. Pasteur, nr.26

MEDIC

luni

marţi

miercuri

joi

vineri

JURCAU ANA MARIA

10.00-11.00

10.00-11.00

10.00-11.00

10.00-11.00

10.00-11.00

NUNKOO G VHAROON SHARMA

12.00-13.00

12.00-13.00

12.00-13.00

12.00-13.00

12.00-13.00

SIMION AUREL

11.00-12.00

11.00-12.00

11.00-12.00

11.00-12.00

11.00-12.00

SILAGHI ANCA, cu PFA

09.00-10.00

09.00-10.00

09.00-10.00

09.00-10.00

09.00-10.00

SZABO REKA

8.00-09.00

8.00-09.00

8.00-09.00

8.00-09.00

8.00-09.00

Pneumologie, Oradea, Str.Izvorului, nr.57

MEDIC

luni

marţi

miercuri

joi

vineri

FLORIAN ANDRADA

 

 

 

 

8-11

GHIURAU ALEXANDRA

 

11,00-14,00

 

 

 

POPLĂCEAN-MALITA CRISTINA DALINA

 

8,00-11,30

 

 

 

GROZE MARIA

 

10-11

 

12-14.30

 

HAIDU STELA MARIANA

 

 

 

8,00-11,00

 

HODISAN VASILE LIVIU

 

 

 

 

11,00-14,00

IVAN ECATERINA MIRELA

8-11

 

 

 

 

MARTA MIRCEA FLORIN

 

 

11,00-14,00

 

 

MOLDOVAN DIANA

11,00-14,00

 

 

 

 

POPA ION EMIL

 

 

8-11

 

 

POPA MIRCEA ALEXANDRU, CU PFA

10.00-14.00

11.30-15.30

10.00-14.00

10.00-14.00

10.00-14.00

FERNEA MIRCEA

8,30-10

 

 

 

8,30-10

ROTARIU IZABELA OANA

 

 

9-10

9-10

 

Dermatovenerologie, Oradea, Str.C. Coposu nr. 12

MEDIC

luni

marţi

miercuri

joi

vineri

ROMOCEA IULIANA

07,00-14,00

14,00-21,00

07,00-14,00

14,00-21,00

07,00-14,00

CHEBELEU AMALIA IOANA

14,00-21,00

07,00-14,00

14,00-21,00

07,00-14,00

14,00-21,00

Obstetrică-Ginecologie, Oradea, Str.C. Coposu nr. 12

MEDIC

luni

marţi

miercuri

joi

vineri

NICOARĂ MARIA

14,00-21,00

07,00-14,00

14,00-21,00

07,00-14,00

07,00-14,00

Oftalmologie, Oradea, Str.C. Coposu nr. 12

MEDIC

luni

marţi

miercuri

joi

vineri

DRĂGAN GHEORGHE-IOAN

07,00-13,00

13,00-18,00

07,00-13,00

07,00-13,00

07,00-13,00

BOTNARU ASIA

13-16

8-12

13-16

13-16

13-16

Oncologie, Oradea, Str.C. Coposu nr. 12

MEDIC

luni

marţi

miercuri

joi

vineri

PLATONA ANIELA

12-14

12-14

9-10

 

10-11

BANCOS SANDA

 

9-10   

11-13

9-11

 

BERECZKI LAJOS SZILARD

 

12-14

12-14

12-14

11-14

MIHUŢIU SIMONA

 

 

 

8-9    11-13

 

FLOREA LORENA

11-12

10-11

10-11  13-14

 

11-14

BALINT ADRIANA MARIANA

12-14

11-12

11-12

11-12

10-11

HORA AMALIA

10-12

10-11

9-11

10-11

 

GÂRBA VIORICA LĂCRĂMIOARA

8-10

8-10

 

8-10

8-10

TARALUNGA VERONICA

10-11

9-10

11-12

10-11

9-10

Nefrologie, Oradea, Str.C. Coposu nr. 12

MEDIC

luni

marţi

miercuri

joi

vineri

BAKO GABRIEL CRISTIAN

13-15

13-15

13-15

13-15

13-15

TOMA CRISTIAN GAVRIL

11-13

11-12

11-13

11-12

 

RAŢIU IOANA-ADELA

08,00-10,00

08,00-10,00

08,00-10,00

08,00-10,00

 

BAIDOG VIORICA ADRIANA

 

12-13

 

12-13

12-13

Endocrinologie, Oradea, Str.C. Coposu nr. 12

MEDIC

luni

marţi

miercuri

joi

vineri

GĂLUŞCĂ DORINA

10-12

13-15

10-12

13-15

12-14

Medicină Internă, Oradea, Str.C. Coposu nr. 12

MEDIC

luni

marţi

miercuri

joi

vineri

BURTĂ OVIDIU PAVEL

13-14

 

10-11

 

11-12

GALOŞ IOANA MARIANA

9-10

10-11

0.00

12-13

 

HOZA ANICA

10-11

11-13

 

 

8-9

MARC FELICIA

12-13

13-14

 

13-14

9-10

PÎRVAN VALERIA

8-9

9-10

8-9

9-10

10-11

POP IOAN

 

8-9

9-10

10-11

12-13

Gastroenterologie, Oradea, Str.C. Coposu nr. 12

MEDIC

luni

marţi

miercuri

joi

vineri

DĂNILĂ CĂTĂLINA

10-12

10-12

10-12

10-12

10-11

 O.R.L. , Oradea, Str.C. Coposu nr. 12

MEDIC

luni

marţi

miercuri

joi

vineri

DOBRESCU ANCA MARIA

8,00-11,00

 

8,00-11,00

14,00-17,00

08,00-10,00

MANOLE FELICIA

9-10

 

 

 

9-10

 Diabetologie, Oradea, Str.C. Coposu nr. 12

MEDIC

luni

marţi

miercuri

joi

vineri

MOLDOVAN CORINA MARIA

11,30-13,00

16,00-17,00

11,30-13,00

10-12

10-12

AVRAM ANIŞOARA

10-11

10-11

10-11

16-18

10-11

 Cardiologie, Oradea, Str.C. Coposu nr. 12

MEDIC

luni

marţi

miercuri

joi

vineri

SALAJAN ADRIANA

 

12,00-13,00

 

11,00-13,00

10,00-12,00

MAGHIAR FLORIN

9,00-10,00

11,00-12,00

11,00-12,00

10,00-11,00

9,00-10,00

MIERUŢ (SIMON) SIMONA

 

08,00-10,00

08,00-11,00

 

 

KISS ANDREA ILDIKO

11,00-14,00

 

12,00-14,00

 

 

FILDAN DIANA

 

13-14

 

13-14

 

LUNCAN RODICA

8-9

 

 

8-10

12-14

 Urologie, Oradea, Str.C. Coposu nr. 12

MEDIC

luni

marţi

miercuri

joi

vineri

BUMBU ADRIAN

7-11.30

14-18.15

7-11.30

14-18.15

 

 Genetică Medicală, Oradea, Str.C. Coposu nr. 12

MEDIC

luni

marţi

miercuri

joi

vineri

IUHAS OANA ALEXANDRA

 

10-11

10-11

10-11

 

BEMBEA MARIUS

8.00-9.00

8.00-9.00

8.00-9.00

8.00-9.00

8.00-9.00

KOZMA KINGA

9-12

9-10    11-13

 9-10     11-12      13-14

9-10    11-13

9-10    11-13

JURCĂ MARIA CLAUDIA

 

 

 

 

10-11

 Radioterapie, Oradea, Str.C. Coposu nr. 12

MEDIC

luni

marţi

miercuri

joi

vineri

PĂTCAŞ ELISABETA

 

11-14

 

 

 

MORVAY SZABO EDINA

11.30-13.30

 

 

11-13

 

SUSA VIVIENNE

 

 

 

9-10

9-12

FLONTA TEODORA DACIANA

 

 

11-13

 

 

dr.ABRUDAN LUCA-IOAN

 

 

13-14

 

12-14

Hematologie, Oradea, Str.C. Coposu nr. 12

MEDIC

luni

marţi

miercuri

joi

vineri

GHEORGHE-LABĂU OTILIA

08,00-11,00

09,00-12,00

13,00-14,00

08,00-10,00

11,00-13,00

CHIRILĂ MIHAELA-DOINA

11-13

12-14

10-12

11-13

8-10

BURCĂ CRISTIAN MARCIAN

13,00-14,00

08,00-09,00

08,00-10,00

10,00-11,00

13,00-14,00

dr.VEREŞ ANNA-ILEANA

 

 

12-13

13-14

10-12

Reumatologie, Oradea, Str.C. Coposu nr. 12

MEDIC

luni

marţi

miercuri

joi

vineri

TIBURCA LAURA

9-11

12-15

9-11

12-15

 

Infecţioase, Oradea, Str.Izvorului nr. 57

MEDIC

luni

marţi

miercuri

joi

vineri

COLDEA VIORICA

9-10

 

 

 

 

CALINESCU GEORGETA

 

 

 

9-10

 

INDRIES MIRELA

 

 

9-10

 

 

CRET MARIA

 

 

10-11

 

 

ZAPOROJAN IULIAN

 

 

 

10-11

10-11

POP MARCELA

 

10-11

 

 

 

MIHALACHE LUCIA

10-11